WI-SG108 Ampliar

WI-SG108

Switch 8 puertos RJ45 de 10/100/1000Mbps (Auto Negociación / Auto MDI / MDIX), tecnología de eficiencia energética ahorro hasta el 82%

Más detalles

WI-SG108

30 artículos disponibles

38.79 USD


Interface
8 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5m/50m MM(2m~550m) or 10m SMF(2m~5000m)
Fan Quantity: Fanless
Exchange Capacity: 16G
Packet Forwarding Rate: 11.9Mpps
Mac Address Table: 8K
Packet Buffer Memory: 1.5Mb
Jumbo Frame: 15000 Bytes
Port VLAN: YES