Media Converter para Fibra Optica Ampliar

Media Converter para Fibra Optica

Media Converter Monomodo WDM, Gigabit 25k Conector SC, 1 Hilo, RJ45 1G, Soporta Tag-VLAN, Port-VLANs,  2k byte JUMBO frame

Más detalles

WI-MC101G

3 artículos disponibles

Advertencia: ¡Últimos artículos en stock!

75.86 USD


Model WI-MC101G
Standard IEEE802.3u,10/100/1000Base-T,1000Base-SX/LX,IEEE802.3ah,
IEEE802.3z/ab
Flow control IEEE8.2.3x port flow control and backpressure control
Transmission speed 10M/100/1000M auto-negotication
Transmission mode Full-duplex/semiduplex (auto-negotiation)
Conversion mode Storage transmission
MAC address VLAN 4K
Buffer space 128KB
Packet length Storage transmission:9728Bytes,straight-through,infinite.
Time-delay 9.6us
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100,000 hours
Power supply AC100~265V 50/60Hz / DC5V 1A
Power dissipation <2.5W
Interface Eletric port:RJ45,Fiber port:SC/FC
Twisted-pair Cat.5,Cat.6
Multimode fiber 50/125,62.5/125um
Singlemode fiber 8/125,8.3/125,9/125um
Wavelengh 850nm/1310nm/1550nm